+1(615) 417-8078 keyairaj.realtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Home Buying
    1. Homes for Sale
    2. New Constructions
    3. Sold Listings
  • Home Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Keyaira Powers
  • Who We Are
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Client Testimonials
  • Get Connected
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2608 Woodyhill Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
    1/29

    $366,100

    $365,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,273 SqFt

    2608 Woodyhill Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    Listed by Justin Pierce of Elam Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    1112 Remington Trl, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/18

    $313,500

    $324,400

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

    1112 Remington Trl, Columbia, TN 38401

    Listed by Nikki Hargrove of Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    139 Little Round Top Lane, Townsend, TN 37882
    1/30

    $552,500

    $589,900

    6.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

    139 Little Round Top Lane, Townsend, TN 37882

    Listed by McKenna Patrick of Keller Williams West Knoxville

    RealTracs IDX
    856 Little Berry Way, Del Rio, TN 37727
    1/17

    $250,000

    $271,000

    7.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths3,126 SqFt

    856 Little Berry Way, Del Rio, TN 37727

    Listed by Lori Steel of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    3308 Gumstand Drive, Powell, TN 37849
    1/37

    $371,500

    $350,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt

    3308 Gumstand Drive, Powell, TN 37849

    Listed by Stephen Weiler of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    3214 Long Hollow Rd, Powell, TN 37849
    1/23

    $325,000

    $329,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

    3214 Long Hollow Rd, Powell, TN 37849

    Listed by Brian Etters of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    5432 Bland Lane, Knoxville, TN 37920
    1/25

    $209,900

    $209,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

    5432 Bland Lane, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Listed by Luke Jacob Rivers of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    6498 N Mount Pleasant Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    1/44

    $639,900

    $639,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

    6498 N Mount Pleasant Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    Listed by Chris Wilhite of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    1368 N Shorewood Lane, Caryville, TN 37714
    1/56

    $1,000,000

    $1,200,000

    16.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,709 SqFt

    1368 N Shorewood Lane, Caryville, TN 37714

    Listed by Steve Wax of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    4 Stone Lane, Maryville, TN 37801
    1/29

    $560,000

    $574,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    4 Stone Lane, Maryville, TN 37801

    Listed by Adam Sharp of Realty Executives Associates

    RealTracs IDX
    123 E Shore Drive, Rockwood, TN 37854
    1/10

    $380,000

    $395,000

    3.8%
    2.15 Acres

    123 E Shore Drive, Rockwood, TN 37854

    Listed by Bedros Bozdogan of Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    454 Lakewind Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
    1/43

    $367,000

    $367,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

    454 Lakewind Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066

    Listed by Michelle Patterson of simpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX
    1096 Holland Ridge Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
    1/26

    $424,900

    $424,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    1096 Holland Ridge Way, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Listed by Ben Wilson of Team Wilson Partners at Compass

    RealTracs IDX
    3945 New Highway 96 #W, Franklin, TN 37064
    1/76

    $1,426,000

    $1,475,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,658 SqFt

    3945 New Highway 96 #W, Franklin, TN 37064

    Listed by Leslie Logan Hill of Compass

    RealTracs IDX
    1341 Blake Stone Drive #NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
    1/38

    $445,000

    $445,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt

    1341 Blake Stone Drive #NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    Listed by Effie Bryant of Keller Williams Cleveland

    RealTracs IDX
    163 Champion Drive #NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
    1/46

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt

    163 Champion Drive #NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    Listed by Whitney Proctor of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    145 Walker Court, New Tazewell, TN 37825
    1/60

    $825,000

    $825,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,600 SqFt

    145 Walker Court, New Tazewell, TN 37825

    Listed by Kelly Henson of United Real Estate Solutions

    RealTracs IDX
    1961 Baldwin Cate Rd, New Market, TN 37820
    1/45

    $325,000

    $319,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    1961 Baldwin Cate Rd, New Market, TN 37820

    Listed by Katie Bell of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    162 Vantrease Rd, Cottontown, TN 37048
    1/30

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,614 SqFt

    162 Vantrease Rd, Cottontown, TN 37048

    Listed by Kevin Lewis of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    112 Bluestem Ct, Lebanon, TN 37090
    1/34

    $335,000

    $339,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt

    112 Bluestem Ct, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Listed by Tish Roney of WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    RealTracs IDX
    309 Linden #W, Hohenwald, TN 38462
    1/35

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    309 Linden #W, Hohenwald, TN 38462

    Listed by Michael Bird of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    1570 Bear Creek Rd, Collinwood, TN 38450
    1/10

    $100,000

    $115,000

    13.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt

    1570 Bear Creek Rd, Collinwood, TN 38450

    Listed by Brooke Murphy of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    2663 Windjammer Lane, Knoxville, TN 37932
    1/32

    $720,000

    $730,000

    1.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,604 SqFt

    2663 Windjammer Lane, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Listed by Nick Serpa of Wallace

    RealTracs IDX
    103 James Avenue #NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    1/44

    $500,000

    $525,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,614 SqFt

    103 James Avenue #NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Listed by Whitney Proctor of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    logo-white
    Real Broker
    Keyaira Powers | License ID: 365261
    Nashville, TN, 37208, USA

    +1(615) 417-8078

    keyairaj.realtor@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    logo-white
    Real Broker
    Keyaira Powers | License ID: 365261
    Nashville, TN, 37208, USA

    +1(615) 417-8078

    keyairaj.realtor@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.